Tenderwize
Tender search

Contractor

Association momentanée Beng Architectes Associés, LSC 360, Goblet Lavandier & Associés

LUX / Esch sur Alzette / L-4361

Identifier:20032209204

Total awarded

€4.75M

Award notices won

2

Lots won

3

Last award

Jul 16, 2026

Awarded lots

LotCPVContract natureAward valueEstimated valuePlaceAward criteria

LOT-0001 / Mission de maîtrise d’oeuvre globale (MOE) d’architecte, d’ingénieurs de génie civil et de génie technique, physicien du bâtiment et acousticien dans le cadre de l’extension et de la rénovation de la piscine PIDAL

Architectural, engineering and planning services

services€4.75M-

LUX

quality

LOT-0001 / LOT 1 - Rénovation du bâtiment voyageur de la gare de Rodange

Civil engineering consultancy services

Building services consultancy services

services--

-

cost

LOT-0002 / LOT 2 - Construction d’un nouveau bâtiment Poste directeur à Wasserbillig

Railway engineering services

Architectural and related services

services--

-

cost

Award tenders

TenderBuyerPublication dateProcedureAward dateAwarded to contractorLots won
Mission de maîtrise d’oeuvre globale (MOE) d’architecte, d’ingénieurs de génie civil et de génie technique, physicien du bâtiment et acousticien dans le cadre de l’extension et de la rénovation de la piscine PIDAL

494456-2026

Piscine intercommunale de l'Alzette

Jul 16, 2026neg-w-callJun 08, 2026€4.75M1
Rénovation du bâtiment voyageur de la gare de Rodange (LOT 1). Construction d’un nouveau bâtiment Poste directeur à Wasserbillig (LOT 2)

185305-2024

Société Nationale des Chemins de Fer Luxembourgeois

Mar 28, 2024restrictedFeb 04, 2024€3.16M2

Company details

Identifiers

20032209204

Countries

LUX

Cities

Esch sur Alzette

Post codes

L-4361

Listed

false

About this contractor

Association momentanée Beng Architectes Associés, LSC 360, Goblet Lavandier & Associés is a contractor that has been awarded public procurement contracts published through official European procurement systems.

This profile summarizes publicly available procurement information, including awarded contract value, awarded lots, procurement history, countries of activity, CPV classifications, and recent contract awards.