Award tenders
Awarded contractRestrictedServicesLuxembourg

Rénovation du bâtiment voyageur de la gare de Rodange (LOT 1). Construction d’un nouveau bâtiment Poste directeur à Wasserbillig (LOT 2)

1 supplier awarded2 lots awarded€3.16M awarded

Buyer: Société Nationale des Chemins de Fer Luxembourgeois / Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Published Mar 28, 2024Awarded Feb 04, 2024
Civil engineering consultancy servicesBuilding services consultancy servicesRailway engineering services+2

Awarded value

€3.16M

Estimated value

€3.16M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Feb 04, 2024

Winners

1

Lots awarded

2

Winners

Not specified This contract

2 award notices3 awarded lots€4.75M total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Association momentanée Beng Architectes Associés, LSC 360, Goblet Lavandier & Associés

Civil engineering consultancy services (71311000), Building services consultancy services (71315210)

LOT-0002
Association momentanée Beng Architectes Associés, LSC 360, Goblet Lavandier & Associés

Railway engineering services (71311230), Architectural and related services (71200000)