Framework Agreement Gestaltning 2026
Originaltitel der Bekanntmachung
Sweden – Architectural and related services – Ramavtal Gestaltning 2026
Opportunity Score
Warum diese Bewertung?
Chance
60 / 100
Komplexität
40 / 100
Risikofaktoren
Critical details such as award criteria weights, selection criteria, and required documents are absent. This makes it d...
Structured data indicates EU funding, but XML notice states no EU funds. This may affect contract terms, reporting, or...
Submission deadline in 9 days
Tiefe Portfolioanalyse
Verwendet:
- Description
- Industries & Services
- Capabilities
- Market & Experience
- Certifications
Überblick
Moderate opportunityWichtige Fakten
- SEK 10M estimated value
- Framework procurement
- Services contract
- 1 lot
- Duration until Mar 2028
- Architectural and related services (gestaltning) for the Property and Street Office in Malmö.
- Includes advisory architectural services, urban planning, and landscape architectural services.
Vollständige Zusammenfassung anzeigen
This tender is a framework agreement for architectural and related services (gestaltning) for the Property and Street Office (Fastighets- och gatukontoret) in Malmö, Sweden. The estimated value is SEK 10,000,000, with a 2-year duration starting March 13, 2026. The procedure is open, with a deadline of September 10, 2026. Only quality-based award criteria are specified without weights. The tender is flagged as EU-funded in structured data but the XML notice states no EU funds, creating an inconsistency. No procurement documents beyond the TED XML notice were analyzed.
Risiken
Critical details such as award criteria weights, selection criteria, and required documents are absent. This makes it d...
Structured data indicates EU funding, but XML notice states no EU funds. This may affect contract terms, reporting, or...
Submission deadline in 9 days
Analyse kann unvollständig sein
Nur ein Teil der Vergabeunterlagen wurde analysiert. Weitere Anforderungen, Zertifikate oder Einreichungsdokumente können in den übrigen Unterlagen enthalten sein.
Wichtige Anforderungen
Technical
- Open procedure.
Administrative
- Electronic submission required.
- Language: Swedish.
Zuschlagskriterien
Lot 1
Auftraggeber
Ort
Malmö, SWE
Website
Auftraggeberprofil
Kennung
212000-1124
Tätigkeit
Health
Lose (1)
LOT-0001
Framework Agreement Gestaltning 2026
The sole lot covers consultancy services for design (gestaltning) for the Property and Street Office. It includes architectural, urban planning, and landscape services. The framework is for a maximum of 6 operators, with an estimated value of SEK 10,000,000 for the entire duration.
EUR 902.7k
Geschätzter Wert
Ort
Dauer
Kategorie
Zuschlagskriterien
Frist
Zuschlagsdetails
Avser Fastighets- och gatukontorets behov av konsulttjänster avseende gestaltning.
Zusätzliche CPV-Codes
Hinweis zum Wert
Originale TED-Daten anzeigen
Originaler Los-Titel
Ramavtal Gestaltning 2026
Originale TED-Beschreibung
Avser Fastighets- och gatukontorets behov av konsulttjänster avseende gestaltning.
Vergabedetails
- Veröffentlichungsdatum
- 28 Jun 2026
- Sprachen
- Swedish
Referenzmetadaten
- Rechtsgrundlage
- 32014L0024
Referenz-IDs
- Ausschreibungs-ID
- 443728-2026
Dokumente (1)