Tenderwize
Retour à la recherche

Procurement Consultants

REGION HALLAND·Halmstad, Sweden·SEK 3M | EUR 271.9k·Deadline Mar 04, 2029 · 914 days left·Restricted·Services·DPS
Structured notice only
Titre original de l'avis

Sweden – Procurement consultancy services – Upphandlingskonsulter

50/100

Score d'opportunité

Needs reviewMedium complexity
ServicesDPSOpen
Pourquoi ce score ?

Opportunité

50 / 100

Complexité

40 / 100

Facteurs de risque

No award criteria, selection criteria, or required documents are specified in the notice. This makes it difficult to as...

The DPS involves separate call-off competitions for each assignment, which may have varying requirements and evaluation...

Restricted procedure — pre-qualification required

Analyse approfondie du portefeuille

Analyse approfondie de l'adéquation entreprise

Utilise:

  • Description
  • Industries & Services
  • Capabilities
  • Market & Experience
  • Certifications

Aperçu

Moderate opportunity

Faits clés

  • SEK 3M estimated value
  • Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS)
  • Services contract
  • 1 lot
  • Duration until Mar 2029
  • Procurement consultancy services covering all or parts of the procurement process (planning, documentation, advertising, bid evaluation, documentation).
  • Assignments under the Swedish Public Procurement Act (LOU).
Afficher le résumé complet

Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for procurement consultancy services, established by Region Halland for a three-year period. The DPS covers consultancy assignments for carrying out individual procurements under the Swedish Public Procurement Act. The estimated overall value is SEK 3,000,000. The notice is in Swedish and submission must be electronic via e-avrop.

Risques

No award criteria, selection criteria, or required documents are specified in the notice. This makes it difficult to as...

The DPS involves separate call-off competitions for each assignment, which may have varying requirements and evaluation...

Restricted procedure — pre-qualification required

L'analyse peut être incomplète

Seule une partie des documents de consultation a été analysée. Des exigences, certificats ou documents de soumission supplémentaires peuvent exister dans les documents restants.

Exigences clés

Technical

  • The DPS is valid from 2026-03-06 to 2029-03-05.

Administrative

  • Tenders must be submitted electronically via e-avrop.
  • The language of the procedure is Swedish.

Les exigences peuvent être incomplètes.

Acheteur

Localisation

Halmstad, SWE

Identifiant

232100-0115

Activité

Health

Lots (1)

LOT-0001

Procurement Consultants

Single lot covering all procurement consultancy services within the DPS, including planning, documentation, advertising, bid evaluation, and documentation.

ServicesDPSEU fundedElectronic submission

EUR 271.9k

Valeur estimée

Localisation

SE231, Sweden

Durée

Mar 2026 - Mar 2029

Catégorie

Procurement consultancy services

Date limite

Deadline Mar 04, 2029

Détails de la procédure

Date de publication
08 Mar 2026
Langues
Swedish

Métadonnées de référence

Base juridique
32014L0024

Identifiants de référence

ID de l'appel d'offres
163447-2026

Documents (1)

Appels d'offres similaires