Contractor
Unknown contractor
CHE / Zürich / 8050
Total awarded
€62.3M
Award notices won
3
Lots won
3
Last award
Aug 12, 2026
Awarded lots
| Lot | CPV | Contract nature | Award value | Estimated value | Place | Award criteria |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOT-0003 / Lot 2.1 : Thèmes généraux liés à l'architecture (niveaux d'expérience : junior, professionnel, senior, expert et expert senior) | IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support | services | €40.4M | - | CHE | ZK01 / 20%; ZK02 / 30% +3 |
LOT-0001 / Lot 1.1 : Business Consulting (niveaux d'expérience : junior, professionnel, senior) | IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support | services | €12.1M | - | CHE | ZK01 / 20%; ZK02 / 16% +6 |
LOT-0002 / Lot 1.2 : Business Consulting (niveaux d'expérience : expert et expert senior) | IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support | services | €9.81M | - | CHE | ZK01 / 30%; ZK02 / 12% +7 |
Award tenders
| Tender | Buyer | Publication date | Procedure | Award date | Awarded to contractor | Lots won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (25013) 609 Ressources pour la mise en œuvre de projets 560948-2026 | Office fédéral de l’informatique et de la télécommunication OFIT | Aug 12, 2026 | open | Aug 11, 2026 | €9.81M | 1 |
| (25013) 609 Ressources pour la mise en œuvre de projets 561655-2026 | Office fédéral de l’informatique et de la télécommunication OFIT | Aug 12, 2026 | open | Aug 11, 2026 | €40.4M | 1 |
| (25013) 609 Ressources pour la mise en œuvre de projets 561749-2026 | Office fédéral de l’informatique et de la télécommunication OFIT | Aug 12, 2026 | open | Aug 11, 2026 | €12.1M | 1 |
Company details
Identifiers
b63b6f18-67e2-4fdd-9f55-3009e9150230
Countries
CHE
Cities
Zürich
Post codes
8050
Listed
false
About this contractor
Unknown contractor is a contractor that has been awarded public procurement contracts published through official European procurement systems.
This profile summarizes publicly available procurement information, including awarded contract value, awarded lots, procurement history, countries of activity, CPV classifications, and recent contract awards.