Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenWorksFrance

Aménagement d'un centre technique rue Bichat

14 suppliers awarded•16 lots awarded•€3.72M awarded

Buyer: DEPARTEMENT DU TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT / Belfort CEDEX, France

Published Oct 08, 2026Awarded Sep 06, 2026
Lift installation workEarthmoving workStructural shell work+11

Awarded value

€3.72M

Estimated value

€3.72M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Sep 06, 2026

Winners

14

Lots awarded

16

Award values

Notice total

€3.72M

Sum of lot awards

€3.72M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

Eurovia

Bavilliers, FRA

1 lot

€900,397 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€900,397 total

Albizzati

Danjoutin, FRA

1 lot

€648,801 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€648,801 total

DEBARD

Arbouans, FRA

2 lots

€509,863 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€509,863 total

G2T

Béthoncourt, FRA

2 lots

€378,892 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€378,892 total

Meyer isolation

Kingersheim, FRA

1 lot

€340,354 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€340,354 total

EIMI elec

Etupes, FRA

1 lot

€335,659 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€335,659 total

Multi-Bat

PARIS, FRA

1 lot

€214,805 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€214,805 total

BN FRANCE 2000

Huttenheim, FRA

1 lot

€79,581 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€79,581 total

Alu factory

Dampierre les bois, FRA

1 lot

€78,711 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€78,711 total

Menuiserie Claude

Giromagny, FRA

1 lot

€50,502 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€50,502 total

BFC revêtements

Ecole Valentin, FRA

1 lot

€48,077 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€48,077 total

Casoli

Offemont, FRA

1 lot

€47,435 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€47,435 total

Eurosol

Exincourt, FRA

1 lot

€46,140 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€46,140 total

Schindler

Sausheim, FRA

1 lot

€45,300 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€45,300 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Eurovia€900,397

Earthmoving work (45112500)

LOT-0002
Albizzati€648,801

Structural shell work (45223220)

LOT-0009
Meyer isolation€340,354

Painting work of buildings (45442110)

LOT-0012
EIMI elec€335,659

Electrical installation work (45310000)

LOT-0008
DEBARD€326,487

Building construction work (45210000)

LOT-0013
G2T€294,899

Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work (45331000)

LOT-0004
Multi-Bat€214,805

Roof-covering work (45261210)

LOT-0003
DEBARD€183,376

Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings (45261000)

LOT-0014
G2T€83,993

Plumbing and sanitary works (45330000)

LOT-0007
BN FRANCE 2000€79,581

Building construction work (45210000)

LOT-0005
Alu factory€78,711

Joinery work (45421000)

LOT-0015
Menuiserie Claude€50,502

Joinery work (45421000)

LOT-0010
BFC revêtements€48,077

Floor-covering work (45432130)

LOT-0006
Casoli€47,435

Building construction work (45210000)

LOT-0011
Eurosol€46,140

Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work (45432000)

LOT-0016
Schindler€45,300

Lift installation work (45313100)