Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesFrance

Prestations de nettoyage des parties communes des logements familiaux, des bâtiments administratifs et des logements de Promologis - Relance de 5 lots

5 suppliers awarded•5 lots awarded•€138,953 awarded

Buyer: PROMOLOGIS / Toulouse, France

Published Oct 06, 2026Awarded Sep 27, 2026
Accommodation, building and window cleaning services

Awarded value

€139.0K

Estimated value

€139.0K

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Sep 27, 2026

Winners

5

Lots awarded

5

Award values

Notice total

€139.0K

Sum of lot awards

€139.0K

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

AJNET-ENTREPRISE DE PROPRETE

Portet-Sur-Garonne, FRA

1 lot

€47,040 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€47,040 total

ENTREPRISE GUY CHALLANCIN

Saint-Ouen-Sur-Seine, FRA

1 lot

€34,089 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€34,089 total

ASR GARONNE

L''Union, FRA

1 lot

€25,609 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€25,609 total

SARL PRO SER

Labege, FRA

1 lot

€18,131 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€18,131 total

G NET PROPRETE

Mauguio, FRA

1 lot

€14,082 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€14,082 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0002
AJNET-ENTREPRISE DE PROPRETE€47,040

Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000), Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000)

LOT-0001
ENTREPRISE GUY CHALLANCIN€34,089

Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000), Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000)

LOT-0004
ASR GARONNE€25,609

Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000), Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000)

LOT-0005
SARL PRO SER€18,131

Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000), Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000)

LOT-0003
G NET PROPRETE€14,082

Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000), Accommodation, building and window cleaning services (90911000)