Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesFrance

Vérifications périodiques règlementaires et obligatoires dans les lycées de la Région Occitanie

14 suppliers awarded14 lots awarded€2.06M awarded

Buyer: Région Occitanie / Toulouse, France

Published Aug 30, 2026Awarded Aug 24, 2026
Technical inspection services

Awarded value

€2.06M

Estimated value

€2.06M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Aug 24, 2026

Winners

14

Lots awarded

14

Winners

4 lots

€535,456 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€147,468 total

4 lots

€535,456 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€169,372 total

4 lots

€535,456 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€96,664 total

4 lots

€535,456 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€121,952 total

€458,184 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€80,740 total

€458,184 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€251,708 total

€458,184 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€125,736 total

€359,960 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€169,960 total

€359,960 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€190,000 total

€265,282 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€265,282 total

€243,304 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€115,968 total

€243,304 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€127,336 total

€200,520 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€113,256 total

€200,520 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€87,264 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0002
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Nîmes€265,282

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0013
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Toulouse€251,708

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0004
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Montpellier€190,000

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0003
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Montpellier€169,960

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0005
BUREAU VERITAS EXPLOITATION€169,372

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0001
BUREAU VERITAS EXPLOITATION€147,468

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0011
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Rodez€127,336

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0014
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Toulouse€125,736

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0009
BUREAU VERITAS EXPLOITATION€121,952

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0006
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Rodez€115,968

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0010
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Montauban€113,256

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0008
BUREAU VERITAS EXPLOITATION€96,664

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0012
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Montauban€87,264

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)

LOT-0007
SOCOTEC EQUIPEMENTS Agence Toulouse€80,740

Technical inspection services (71631000), Technical inspection services (71631000)