Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenWorksCyprus

Συντήρηση Δρόμων του Δημοτικού Διαμερίσματος Λιβαδιών του Δήμου Λάρνακας (αρ. διαγ. ΔΛ 31/2024)

1 supplier awarded1 lot awarded€501,999 awarded

Buyer: Δήμος Λάρνακας / Λάρνακα, Cyprus

Published Aug 30, 2026Awarded Feb 06, 2025
Construction work

Awarded value

€502.0K

Estimated value

€504.2K

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Feb 06, 2025

Winners

1

Lots awarded

1

Winners

Cyfield Asphalt Co LTD

Στρόβολος, CYP

1 lot

€501,999 This contract

2 award notices2 awarded lots€6.54M total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Cyfield Asphalt Co LTD€501,999

Construction work (45000000)