Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesFrance

Transport des élèves et étudiants en situation de handicap - Lot 9C

1 supplier awarded1 lot awarded€268,966 awarded

Buyer: Martinique Transport / Fort de France, France

Published Aug 27, 2026Awarded Jul 22, 2026
Public road transport services

Awarded value

€269.0K

Estimated value

€560.0K

Awarded at 48% of estimated value

Award date

Jul 22, 2026

Winners

1

Lots awarded

1

Winners

BLUE CAR

DUCOS, FRA

1 lot

€268,966 This contract

1 award notice1 awarded lot€268,966 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
BLUE CAR€268,966

Public road transport services (60112000)