Awarded contractOpenServicesSweden
Konsult för kalkylering
1 lot awarded•€361,441 awarded
Buyer: Tornberget Fastighetsförvaltningsaktiebolag i Haninge / HANINGE, Sweden
Published Aug 25, 2026Awarded May 18, 2026
Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Awarded value
€361.4K
Estimated value
€361.4K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
May 18, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
1
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0000 | Framework | Not specified | €361,441 | Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services (71000000) |