Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesFrance

Accord cadre à marchés subséquents pour le transport des élèves en situation de handicap

1 supplier awarded2 lots awarded€1.10M awarded

Buyer: Conseil Départemental de l'Ariège (09) / FOIX, France

Published Aug 11, 2026Awarded Jul 28, 2026
Special-purpose road passenger-transport services

Awarded value

€1.10M

Estimated value

€1.10M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Jul 28, 2026

Winners

1

Lots awarded

2

Award values

Notice total

€1.10M

Sum of lot awards

€8.80M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

GRAND SUD

BALMA, FRA

2 lots

€8.8M This contract

2 award notices22 awarded lots€19.50M total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Framework
GRAND SUD€4.4M

Special-purpose road passenger-transport services (60130000)

LOT-0002
Framework
GRAND SUD€4.4M

Special-purpose road passenger-transport services (60130000)