Awarded contractOpenWorksGermany
TWS Netz GmbH - Europaweite Vergabe von Mehrpartner-Rahmenverträgen über Bauleistungen ("Jahresbauausschreibung") in vier Losen im Wege eines Offenen Verfahrens nach SektVO
4 lots awarded•€65.80M awarded
Buyer: TWS Netz GmbH / Ravensburg, Germany
Published Aug 06, 2026Awarded Jun 01, 2026
Construction work
Awarded value
€65.80M
Estimated value
€65.80M
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jun 01, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
4
Award values
Notice total
€65.80M
Sum of lot awards
€4.0
TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Framework | Not specified | €1 | Construction work (45000000) |
| LOT-0002 | Framework | Not specified | €1 | Construction work (45000000) |
| LOT-0003 | Framework | Not specified | €1 | Construction work (45000000) |
| LOT-0004 | Framework | Not specified | €1 | Construction work (45000000) |