Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenSuppliesRomania

Achiziție în sistem centralizat de seringi și ace de seringă de unică folosință pentru SNAMUPAC

4 lots awarded€9.66M awarded

Buyer: OFICIUL NATIONAL PENTRU ACHIZITII CENTRALIZATE / Bucuresti, Romania

Published Aug 03, 2026Awarded Jul 08, 2026
Medical consumables

Awarded value

€9.66M

Estimated value

€15.50M

Awarded at 62% of estimated value

Award date

Jul 08, 2026

Winners

0

Lots awarded

4

Award values

Notice total

€9.66M

Sum of lot awards

€20.06M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

No winners specified.

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Framework
Not specified€9.7M

Medical consumables (33140000)

LOT-0003
Framework
Not specified€9.7M

Medical consumables (33140000)

LOT-0004
Framework
Not specified€381,893

Medical consumables (33140000)

LOT-0002
Framework
Not specified€363,058

Medical consumables (33140000)