Awarded contractOth MultServicesHungary
Nyomdai szolgáltatások beszerzése (DBR)
2 lots awarded•€57,717 awarded
Buyer: Magyar Nemzeti Múzeum Közgyűjteményi Központ / Budapest, Hungary
Published Jul 30, 2026Awarded Apr 01, 2026
Print finishing services
Awarded value
€57.7K
Estimated value
€497.5K
Awarded at 12% of estimated value
Award date
Apr 01, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
2
Award values
Notice total
€57.7K
Sum of lot awards
€78.9K
TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | DPS | Not specified | €51,631 | Print finishing services (79821000) |
| LOT-0002 | DPS | Not specified | €27,264 | Print finishing services (79821000) |