Awarded contractOpenSuppliesRomania
Achiziția în sistem centralizat de energie electrică de joasă tensiune (JT), medie tensiune (MT)
4 lots awarded•€126.72M awarded
Buyer: OFICIUL NATIONAL PENTRU ACHIZITII CENTRALIZATE / Bucuresti, Romania
Published Jul 30, 2026Awarded Jan 31, 2026
Electricity
Awarded value
€126.72M
Estimated value
€146.18M
Awarded at 87% of estimated value
Award date
Jan 31, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
4
Award values
Notice total
€126.72M
Sum of lot awards
€130.69M
TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Framework | Not specified | €52.4M | Electricity (09310000) |
| LOT-0003 | Framework | Not specified | €30.6M | Electricity (09310000) |
| LOT-0002 | Framework | Not specified | €26.0M | Electricity (09310000) |
| LOT-0004 | Framework | Not specified | €21.8M | Electricity (09310000) |