Awarded contractOpenServicesGreece
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ
1 lot awarded•€150,000 awarded
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΒΑΛΛΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ (ΥΠΕΝ), ΕΙΔΙΚΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΕΠΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ ΕΣΠΑ ΥΠΕΝ / ΑΘΗΝΑ, Greece
Published Jul 30, 2026Awarded Jun 30, 2026
Accounting, auditing and fiscal servicesTechnical inspection and testing servicesEnvironmental auditing
Awarded value
€150.0K
Estimated value
€800.0K
Awarded at 19% of estimated value
Award date
Jun 30, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
1
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Not specified | €150,000 | Accounting, auditing and fiscal services (79200000) |