Awarded contractOpenServicesGreece
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ
1 lot awarded•€650,000 awarded
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΒΑΛΛΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑΣ (ΥΠΕΝ), ΕΙΔΙΚΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΕΠΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ ΕΣΠΑ ΥΠΕΝ / ΑΘΗΝΑ, Greece
Published Jul 30, 2026Awarded Jul 27, 2026
Accounting, auditing and fiscal servicesTechnical inspection and testing servicesTechnical inspection services of engineering structures+1
Awarded value
€650.0K
Estimated value
€800.0K
Awarded at 81% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 27, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
1
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0002 | Not specified | €650,000 | Technical inspection and testing services (71630000), Technical inspection services of engineering structures (71631400) |