Awarded contractNeg Wo CallServicesLuxembourg
Avenant au contrat d'ingénieur signé à la date du 18 novembre 2024
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€254,172 awarded
Buyer: Administration Communale de Hesperange / Hesperange, Luxembourg
Published Jul 29, 2026Awarded Jul 19, 2026
Advisory and consultative engineering servicesEnvironmental engineering consultancy servicesEngineering services
Awarded value
€254.2K
Estimated value
€254.2K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 19, 2026
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
Schroeder & Associés S.A.
1 lotKockelscheuer, LUX
€254,172 This contract
2 award notices•2 awarded lots•€254,172 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Schroeder & Associés S.A. | €254,172 | Advisory and consultative engineering services (71318000), Environmental engineering consultancy services (71313000) |