Awarded contractOpenWorksSwitzerland
MP-080260, N04/08 Kleinandelfingen – échang. Winterthour Nord, goulet d’étranglement - BN – Construction pont du Weinland Est – Gros œuvre
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€47.69M awarded
Buyer: Office fédéral des routes OFROU - Filiale de Winterthour / Winterthur, Switzerland
Published Jul 28, 2026Awarded Jul 27, 2026
Construction work
Awarded value
€47.69M
Estimated value
€47.69M
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 27, 2026
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
6a6d5ca8b99e23372f1c41b8
1 lotGlattpark, CHE
€47.7M This contract
1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€47.69M total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0000 | 6a6d5ca8b99e23372f1c41b8 | €47.7M | Construction work (45000000) |