Awarded contractOpenWorksFrance
TRAVAUX DE CONSTRUCTION D'UN CENTRE AQUATIQUE A SAINT-NICOLAS-D'ALIERMONT (76510). (PETITS LOTS)
3 suppliers awarded•3 lots awarded•€1.55M awarded
Buyer: COMMUNAUTE DE COMMUNES FALAISES DU TALOU / Envermeu, France
Published Jul 28, 2026Awarded Jun 08, 2026
Construction work for swimming poolJoinery workFloor and wall covering work
Awarded value
€1.55M
Estimated value
€1.55M
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jun 08, 2026
Winners
3
Lots awarded
3
Winners
SARL MENUISERIE FOURNY
1 lotLa Chaussee-Tirancourt, FRA
€490,000 This contract
1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€490,000 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0003 | 2 AC | €615,705 | Construction work for swimming pool (45212212), Floor and wall covering work (45430000) | |
| LOT-0002 | SARL MENUISERIE FOURNY | €490,000 | Construction work for swimming pool (45212212), Joinery work (45421000) | |
| LOT-0001 | Denis Plastalu | €446,587 | Construction work for swimming pool (45212212), Joinery work (45421000) |