Awarded contractNeg W CallServicesFrance
PHASE CANDIDATURE - Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre d'exécution (MOEX) pour la construction de 131 logements neufs et la réhabilitation de 144 logements situés 249/255 rue de Crimée à PARIS (75019)
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€683,200 awarded
Buyer: in'li / Paris La Defense, France
Published Jul 28, 2026Awarded Jul 27, 2026
Feasibility study, advisory service, analysisProject and design preparation, estimation of costsArchitectural, engineering and surveying services
Awarded value
€683.2K
Estimated value
€683.2K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 27, 2026
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
COTEC COORDINATION TECHNIQUE DU BATIMENT
1 lotPantin, FRA
€683,200 This contract
1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€683,200 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0000 | COTEC COORDINATION TECHNIQUE DU BATIMENT | €683,200 | Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis (71241000), Project and design preparation, estimation of costs (71242000) |