Awarded contractOpenSuppliesCyprus
Προμήθεια, μεταφορά, εκφόρτωση, συναρμολόγηση και παράδοση περιστροφικών τροχήλατων καρεκλών τύπου Β και Γ για τις διάφορες Κυβερνητικές Υπηρεσίες στη Λευκωσία. (50/2025)
1 supplier awarded•2 lots awarded•€70,000 awarded
Buyer: Τμήμα Δημοσίων Έργων / Λευκωσία, Cyprus
Published Jul 26, 2026Awarded Jul 06, 2026
Furniture
Awarded value
€70.0K
Estimated value
€140.0K
Awarded at 50% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 06, 2026
Winners
1
Lots awarded
2
Award values
Notice total
€70.0K
Sum of lot awards
€210.0K
TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.
Winners
FASMA FURNITURE (A. N. PITTAS) LTD
1 lotΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑ, CYP
€70,000 This contract
1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€70,000 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Not specified | €140,000 | Furniture (39100000) | |
| LOT-0002 | FASMA FURNITURE (A. N. PITTAS) LTD | €70,000 | Furniture (39100000) |