Awarded contractNeg W CallSuppliesBelgium
Ringpark Het Schijn Fase 1 – Ontwerp en levering speelinfrastructuur Ten Eekhovelei – Lakborslei, 2100 Antwerpen
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€750,000 awarded
Buyer: Autonoom Gemeentebedrijf voor Vastgoedbeheer en Stadsprojecten Antwerpen / Antwerpen, Belgium
Published Jul 26, 2026Awarded Feb 12, 2026
Playground equipmentLandscaping work for playgrounds
Awarded value
€750.0K
Estimated value
€750.0K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Feb 12, 2026
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
AANNEMERSBEDRIJF BUYTAERT
1 lotKruibeke, BEL
€750,000 This contract
1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€750,000 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | AANNEMERSBEDRIJF BUYTAERT | €750,000 | Playground equipment (37535200) |