Awarded contractOpenSuppliesCyprus
Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση κινητών ραφιών σε αρχειοφυλάκιο του Κρατικού Αρχείου ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ: Δ.Τ.Δ.Ε. (Ε.Μ.Λ/σίας) 38/2025
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€246,000 awarded
Buyer: Τμήμα Δημοσίων Έργων / Λευκωσία, Cyprus
Published Jul 26, 2026Awarded May 25, 2026
Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)Mobile bookshelves
Awarded value
€246.0K
Estimated value
€320.0K
Awarded at 77% of estimated value
Award date
May 25, 2026
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
Χαραλάμπους Τάκης και Σια Λτδ
1 lotΛευκωσία, CYP
€246,000 This contract
2 award notices•2 awarded lots•€296,000 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Χαραλάμπους Τάκης και Σια Λτδ | €246,000 | Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) (44000000), Mobile bookshelves (39152000) |