Awarded contractOpenWorksCyprus
Συναρμολόγηση, ενοικίαση και αποσυναρμολόγηση με όλα τα εξαρτήματα μεταλλικών ικριωμάτων (σκαλωσιών) για τις διάφορες Κυβερνητικές Υπηρεσίες στη Λευκωσία ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ: Δ.Τ.Δ.Ε. (Ε.Μ.Λ/σίας) 35/2025
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€200,000 awarded
Buyer: Τμήμα Δημοσίων Έργων / Λευκωσία, Cyprus
Published Jul 26, 2026Awarded Nov 11, 2025
Construction work
Awarded value
€200.0K
Estimated value
€200.0K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Nov 11, 2025
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
KARYATIDES DEVELOPMENTS LTD
1 lotΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑ, CYP
€200,000 This contract
1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€200,000 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | KARYATIDES DEVELOPMENTS LTD | €200,000 | Construction work (45000000) |