Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesPoland

Stworzenie cyfrowych transkrypcji i edycji nutowych dla źródeł muzyki polskiej (Humdrum 2 - 4 części)

4 suppliers awarded•4 lots awarded•€42,021 awarded

Buyer: Narodowy Instytut Fryderyka Chopina / Warszawa, Poland

Published Jul 26, 2026Awarded Jun 24, 2026
Experimental development servicesData entry servicesData preparation services+2

Awarded value

€42K

Estimated value

€42K

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Jun 24, 2026

Winners

4

Lots awarded

4

Winners

Marta Chmielewska

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€10,859 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€10,859 total

Kamil Watkowski

Warszawa, POL

1 lot

€10,845 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€10,845 total

Mateusz Mrugas

Warszawa, POL

1 lot

€10,775 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€10,775 total

€9,542 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€9,542 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0002
Marta Chmielewska€10,859

Experimental development services (73120000), Data preparation services (72312100)

LOT-0004
Kamil Watkowski€10,845

Experimental development services (73120000), Other services (98390000)

LOT-0001
Mateusz Mrugas€10,775

Experimental development services (73120000), Data entry services (72312000)

LOT-0003
Karibu One Wojciech Jakubiak-Danek€9,542

Experimental development services (73120000), Data analysis services (72316000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy