Awarded contractOpenSuppliesCyprus
Προμήθεια, μεταφορά, εκφόρτωση, συναρμολόγηση και παράδοση περιστροφικών τροχήλατων καρεκλών Τύπου Α για τις διάφορες Κυβερνητικές Υπηρεσίες στη Λευκωσία ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ:Δ.Τ.Δ.Ε. (Ε.Μ.Λ/σίας) 23/2025
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€143,000 awarded
Buyer: Τμήμα Δημοσίων Έργων / Λευκωσία, Cyprus
Published Jul 21, 2026Awarded Jan 21, 2026
Furniture
Awarded value
€143.0K
Estimated value
€143.0K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jan 21, 2026
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
NORA FURNISHINGS LTD
1 lotΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑ, CYP
€143,000 This contract
1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€143,000 total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | NORA FURNISHINGS LTD | €143,000 | Furniture (39100000) |