Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesHungary

Régészeti kutatásra irányuló geofizikai szolg.

1 supplier awarded6 lots awarded€92,995 awarded

Buyer: Magyar Nemzeti Múzeum Közgyűjteményi Központ / Budapest, Hungary

Published Jul 20, 2026Awarded Apr 22, 2026
Geophysical surveys of archaeological sitesGeological, geophysical and other scientific prospecting servicesArchaeological services

Awarded value

€93.0K

Estimated value

€93.0K

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Apr 22, 2026

Winners

1

Lots awarded

6

Winners

€92,995 This contract

13 award notices81 awarded lots€5.25M total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0038
Framework
Salisbury Régészeti Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság€27,397

Geophysical surveys of archaeological sites (71351720), Geological, geophysical and other scientific prospecting services (71351000)

LOT-0039
Framework
Salisbury Régészeti Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság€23,497

Geophysical surveys of archaeological sites (71351720), Archaeological services (71351914)

LOT-0035
Framework
Salisbury Régészeti Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság€11,416

Geophysical surveys of archaeological sites (71351720), Archaeological services (71351914)

LOT-0036
Framework
Salisbury Régészeti Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság€10,959

Geophysical surveys of archaeological sites (71351720), Geological, geophysical and other scientific prospecting services (71351000)

LOT-0037
Framework
Salisbury Régészeti Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság€10,046

Geophysical surveys of archaeological sites (71351720), Archaeological services (71351914)

LOT-0034
Framework
Salisbury Régészeti Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság€9,680

Geophysical surveys of archaeological sites (71351720), Geological, geophysical and other scientific prospecting services (71351000)