Award tenders
Awarded contractNeg Wo CallServicesHungary

GovSys üzemeltetés támogatás és fejlesztés 2026

1 supplier awarded1 lot awarded€415,455 awarded

Buyer: Magyar Államkincstár / Budapest, Hungary

Published Jul 16, 2026Awarded Jun 30, 2026
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

Awarded value

€415.5K

Estimated value

€415.5K

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Jun 30, 2026

Winners

1

Lots awarded

1

Winners

1 lot

€415,455 This contract

2 award notices2 awarded lots€1.40M total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
New Age Software Kft.€415,455

IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support (72000000)