Awarded contractOpenSuppliesRomania
Furnizare carburant pe bază de BVC
1 lot awarded•€147,904 awarded
Buyer: Administratia Lacuri Parcuri si Agrement Bucuresti / Bucuresti, Romania
Published Jul 16, 2026Awarded Jul 05, 2026
FuelsUnleaded petrolDiesel fuel
Awarded value
€147.9K
Estimated value
€721.6K
Awarded at 20% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 05, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
1
Award values
Notice total
€147.9K
Sum of lot awards
€703.5K
TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0000 | Framework | Not specified | €703,487 | Fuels (09100000), Unleaded petrol (09132100) |