Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenWorksRomania

ACORD CADRU pentru lucrările de întretinere pe drumurile judeţene pe timp de vară pentru perioada 2025-2026_loturile 1 şi 2

2 lots awarded€1.41M awarded

Buyer: DIRECTIA JUDETEANA DE ADMINISTRARE A DRUMURILOR SI PODURILOR IASI / Iasi (Iasi), Romania

Published Jul 15, 2026Awarded Jul 01, 2026
Road-maintenance worksCulverts

Awarded value

€1.41M

Estimated value

€15.44M

Awarded at 9% of estimated value

Award date

Jul 01, 2026

Winners

0

Lots awarded

2

Award values

Notice total

€1.41M

Sum of lot awards

€10.45M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

No winners specified.

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Framework
Not specified€5.6M

Road-maintenance works (45233141), Culverts (45221220)

LOT-0002
Framework
Not specified€4.9M

Road-maintenance works (45233141)