Awarded contractOpenServicesISL
Loftræsikerfi Smáraskóla 1. áfangi
1 lot awarded•€427,453 awarded
Buyer: Kópavogsbær / Kópavogur, ISL
Published Jul 15, 2026Awarded Jul 14, 2026
Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment
Awarded value
€427.5K
Estimated value
€427.5K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 14, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
1
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0000 | Not specified | — | Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment (51100000) |