Award tenders
Awarded contractRestrictedSuppliesBelgium

Publication trimestrielle des marchés subséquents attribués.

1 lot awarded€628,628 awarded

Buyer: BELNET / Brussel, Belgium

Published Jul 15, 2026Awarded May 02, 2024
Communications infrastructure

Awarded value

€628.6K

Estimated value

€27.00M

Awarded at 2% of estimated value

Award date

May 02, 2024

Winners

0

Lots awarded

1

Award values

Notice total

€628.6K

Sum of lot awards

€27.00M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

No winners specified.

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
DPS
Not specified€27.0M

Communications infrastructure (32571000)