Awarded contractOpenServicesSweden
Tvätt inom hemtjänsten 2026
1 lot awarded•€561,798 awarded
Buyer: Lidingö stad / Lidingö, Sweden
Published Jul 14, 2026Awarded Jul 13, 2026
Washing and dry-cleaning servicesLaundry-collection servicesLaundry-management services
Awarded value
€561.8K
Estimated value
€471.2K
Awarded at 119% of estimated value
Award date
Jul 13, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
1
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Framework | Not specified | €561,798 | Washing and dry-cleaning services (98310000), Laundry-collection services (98311000) |