Awarded contractOpenServicesRomania
Achiziția în sistem centralizat de servicii de telefonie mobila (voce si date)
1 lot awarded•€459,783 awarded
Buyer: OFICIUL NATIONAL PENTRU ACHIZITII CENTRALIZATE / Bucuresti, Romania
Published Jul 12, 2026Awarded Jun 29, 2026
Mobile-telephone servicesMobile telephones
Awarded value
€459.8K
Estimated value
€12.30M
Awarded at 4% of estimated value
Award date
Jun 29, 2026
Winners
0
Lots awarded
1
Award values
Notice total
€459.8K
Sum of lot awards
€4.12M
TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.
Winners
No winners specified.
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0000 | Framework | Not specified | €4.1M | Mobile-telephone services (64212000), Mobile telephones (32250000) |