Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesRomania

Servicii pentru lucrari de ingrijire si conducere a arboretelor tinere – degajari - 2026 DSSV

8 suppliers awarded•21 lots awarded•€301,062 awarded

Buyer: REGIA NATIONALA A PADURILOR - ROMSILVA RA / Buzau, Romania

Published Jul 08, 2026Awarded Jul 05, 2026
Forestry services

Awarded value

€301.1K

Estimated value

€508.7K

Awarded at 59% of estimated value

Award date

Jul 05, 2026

Winners

8

Lots awarded

21

Award values

Notice total

€301.1K

Sum of lot awards

€322.3K

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

LUPII VERZI

Radauti, ROU

4 lots

€48,884 This contract

2 award notices•8 awarded lots•€156,521 total

AUTOMAX REPAIR SRL

Suceava, ROU

2 lots

€46,682 This contract

6 award notices•10 awarded lots•€384,433 total

PADUREA DE ARGINT

Vatra Moldovitei, ROU

1 lot

€42,871 This contract

4 award notices•6 awarded lots•€258,434 total

CIM PRIM

Suceava, ROU

2 lots

€19,015 This contract

5 award notices•9 awarded lots•€153,455 total

SAV SILVA

Suceava, ROU

1 lot

€17,006 This contract

3 award notices•12 awarded lots•€776,176 total

ELMAX SERVOCOMEX

Suceava, ROU

1 lot

€14,729 This contract

3 award notices•3 awarded lots•€154,096 total

€9,608 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€9,608 total

Lala Lac

Carlibaba, ROU

1 lot

€5,257 This contract

2 award notices•3 awarded lots•€96,819 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0011
PADUREA DE ARGINT€42,871

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0018
Not specified€39,354

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0017
AUTOMAX REPAIR SRL€29,676

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0014
LUPII VERZI€19,866

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0006
SAV SILVA€17,006

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0015
AUTOMAX REPAIR SRL€17,006

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0010
LUPII VERZI€15,178

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0012
Not specified€15,178

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0001
ELMAX SERVOCOMEX€14,729

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0020
Not specified€14,729

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0016
Not specified€11,803

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0004
CIM PRIM€9,835

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0019
Not specified€9,835

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0003
VERDISSIMO SILVOGES S.R.L.€9,608

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0008
Not specified€9,608

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0013
CIM PRIM€9,180

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0021
Not specified€9,180

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0005
LUPII VERZI€8,583

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0007
Not specified€8,583

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0002
Lala Lac€5,257

Forestry services (77200000)

LOT-0009
LUPII VERZI€5,257

Forestry services (77200000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy