Award tenders
Awarded contractNeg W CallSuppliesFrance

Fourniture de pièces de rechange pour la maintenance de véhicules de transport en commun.

6 suppliers awarded•8 lots awarded•€2.70M awarded

Buyer: RRTL (40) / Mont de Marsan Cedex, France

Published Jul 06, 2026Awarded Jun 28, 2026
Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines

Awarded value

€2.70M

Estimated value

€2.70M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Jun 28, 2026

Winners

6

Lots awarded

8

Winners

BACQUEYRISSES SA

BRUGES, FRA

1 lot

€880,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€880,000 total

ATS

ARQUES, FRA

3 lots

€860,000 This contract

1 award notice•3 awarded lots•€860,000 total

CBM

ROUILLON, FRA

1 lot

€440,000 This contract

2 award notices•2 awarded lots•€440,000 total

SPVI

PAU, FRA

1 lot

€400,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€400,000 total

VOLTEO

ANGLET, FRA

1 lot

€80,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€80,000 total

BANNER FRANCE

RIXHEIM, FRA

1 lot

€40,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€40,000 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
BACQUEYRISSES SA€880,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0003
CBM€440,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0005
ATS€440,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0002
SPVI€400,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0007
ATS€220,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0006
ATS€200,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0004
VOLTEO€80,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0008
BANNER FRANCE€40,000

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)