Award tenders
Awarded contractFrameworkOpenServicesFrance

2025_Espaces_verts_PRA042403

15 suppliers awarded•33 lots awarded•€4.00M awarded

Buyer: Préféte de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / DIJON cedex, France

Published Jun 30, 2026Awarded Jun 11, 2026
Planting and maintenance services of green areasTree pruning and hedge trimming

Awarded value

€4.00M

Estimated value

€4.00M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Jun 11, 2026

Winners

15

Lots awarded

33

Award values

Notice total

€4.00M

Sum of lot awards

€3.85M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

TERIDEAL TARVEL

Genas, FRA

7 lots

€725,000 This contract

6 award notices•12 awarded lots•€2.57M total

FONDATION PLURIEL

BESANCON, FRA

2 lots

€525,000 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€525,000 total

€310,000 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€310,000 total

2 lots

€280,000 This contract

2 award notices•3 awarded lots•€795,810 total

HORIZON PROPRETE

VARENNES VAUZELLES, FRA

3 lots

€270,000 This contract

1 award notice•3 awarded lots•€270,000 total

ENTREPRISE VOIGNIER

FRANCHEVELLE, FRA

1 lot

€240,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€240,000 total

DUCONGE PEREIRA

SAINT-MÉDARD-D’EXCIDEUIL, FRA

3 lots

€165,000 This contract

1 award notice•3 awarded lots•€165,000 total

€140,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€140,000 total

FREDERIC HUEBER

AUTUN, FRA

1 lot

€135,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€135,000 total

€90,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€90,000 total

PIERRE ALUZE

AUTUN, FRA

1 lot

€90,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€90,000 total

IDVERDE

VARENNES LES MACON, FRA

3 lots

€90,000 This contract

2 award notices•4 awarded lots•€233,738 total

1 lot

€60,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€60,000 total

€60,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€60,000 total

€30,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€30,000 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0006
Framework
FONDATION PLURIEL€405,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0001
Framework
Not specified€305,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0002
Framework
VYV3 BOURGOGNE / PROMUT QUETIGNY Mandataire€250,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0020
Framework
ENTREPRISE VOIGNIER€240,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0028
Framework
TERIDEAL TARVEL€240,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0003
Framework
DUC ET PRENEUF (lot5)€210,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0026
Framework
Not specified€180,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0015
Framework
DUCONGE PEREIRA€165,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0010
Framework
Not specified€150,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0016
Framework
HORIZON PROPRETE€150,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0005
Framework
VYV3 BOURGOGNE / ESAT MONTBARD€140,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0019
Framework
TERIDEAL TARVEL€135,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0027
Framework
FREDERIC HUEBER€135,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0008
Framework
FONDATION PLURIEL€120,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0022
Framework
TERIDEAL TARVEL€100,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0009
Framework
TERIDEAL TARVEL€90,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0018
Framework
HORIZON PROPRETE€90,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0021
Framework
GROUPE ASSOCIATIF HANDY UP (ADAPEI)€90,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0023
Framework
PIERRE ALUZE€90,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0004
Framework
DUC ET PRENEUF (lot5)€70,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0007
Framework
TERIDEAL TARVEL€70,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0011
Framework
TERIDEAL TARVEL€60,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0013
Framework
JURALLIANCE ESAT Prestige Jura€60,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0024
Framework
ASS MEDICO EDUCATIVE CHALONNAISE / ESAT Georges FAUCONNET€60,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0025
Framework
IDVERDE€60,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0030
Framework
VYV3 BOURGOGNE / PROMUT QUETIGNY Mandataire€60,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0012
Framework
TERIDEAL TARVEL€30,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0014
Framework
HORIZON PROPRETE€30,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0017
Framework
ASS SAUVEGARDE ENFANT ADULTE NIEVRE / ESAT Fernand POIRIER€30,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0029
Framework
IDVERDE€30,000

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0031
Framework
IDVERDE—

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0032
Framework
DUCONGE PEREIRA—

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)

LOT-0033
Framework
DUCONGE PEREIRA—

Planting and maintenance services of green areas (77310000), Tree pruning and hedge trimming (77340000)