Award tenders
Awarded contractFrameworkOpenServicesFrance

25N0785-REALISATION, POSE ET DEPOSE D'ELEMENTS DE SIGNALETIQUE POUR LA METROPOLE NICE COTE D'AZUR

4 suppliers awarded•4 lots awarded•€3.80M awarded

Buyer: METROPOLE NICE COTE D'AZUR / NICE CEDEX 4, France

Published Jun 28, 2026Awarded Jun 23, 2026
Printing and related services

Awarded value

€3.80M

Estimated value

€3.80M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Jun 23, 2026

Winners

4

Lots awarded

4

Award values

Notice total

€3.80M

Sum of lot awards

€801.4K

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

1 lot

€499,902 This contract

2 award notices•2 awarded lots•€594,981 total

POWER GENERATION

MONACO, MCO

1 lot

€152,194 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€152,194 total

DELEAGE EXPANSION

Elancourt, FRA

1 lot

€84,710 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€84,710 total

DUPLIGRAFIC

BUSSY SAINT GEORGES, FRA

1 lot

€64,593 This contract

3 award notices•3 awarded lots•€114,593 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Framework
PERADOTTO PUBLICITE€499,902

Printing and related services (79800000)

LOT-0003
Framework
POWER GENERATION€152,194

Printing and related services (79800000)

LOT-0004
Framework
DELEAGE EXPANSION€84,710

Printing and related services (79800000)

LOT-0002
Framework
DUPLIGRAFIC€64,593

Printing and related services (79800000)