Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenWorksFrance

769C - Quartier Les Coteaux – Construction du groupe scolaire Hélène BURGER

13 suppliers awarded•15 lots awarded•€3.35M awarded

Buyer: Ville de Mulhouse- CITIVIA SPL Mandataire / Mulhouse, France

Published Jun 28, 2026Awarded May 27, 2026
Construction workStructural shell workMetal roof-covering work+27

Awarded value

€3.35M

Estimated value

€3.35M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

May 27, 2026

Winners

13

Lots awarded

15

Award values

Notice total

€3.35M

Sum of lot awards

€7.48M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

MADER SA

GUEBWILLER, FRA

1 lot

€2.6M This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€2.62M total

LABEAUNE JMC

SUNDHOFFEN, FRA

2 lots

€1M This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€1.02M total

GIAMBERINI GUY

TURCKHEIM, FRA

1 lot

€726,363 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€726,363 total

HUBER ELECTRICITE

MULHOUSE, FRA

1 lot

€662,087 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€662,087 total

LUTZ

DURLINSDORF, FRA

1 lot

€515,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€515,000 total

SMAC

WITTELSHEIM, FRA

1 lot

€476,301 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€476,301 total

LAUGEL ET RENOUARD

SAINTE MARGUERITE, FRA

1 lot

€459,555 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€459,555 total

ISOSYSTEM

SAUSHEIM, FRA

1 lot

€356,500 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€356,500 total

MULTISOLS

COLMAR, FRA

1 lot

€319,759 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€319,759 total

RIESS

COLMAR, FRA

1 lot

€131,774 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€131,774 total

SONDENECKER

DIDENHEIM, FRA

1 lot

€129,969 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€129,969 total

AUDEBERT GRANDE CUISINE

SOULTZ HAUT RHIN, FRA

1 lot

€45,394 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€45,394 total

ORONA

STRASBOURG, FRA

1 lot

€22,450 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€22,450 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0002
MADER SA€2.6M

Structural shell work (45223220), Metal roof-covering work (45261213)

LOT-0017
GIAMBERINI GUY€726,363

Earthmoving work (45112500), Ventilation installation work (45331210)

LOT-0013
HUBER ELECTRICITE€662,087

Electrical fitting work (45311200), Laying work of flexible floor coverings (45432111)

LOT-0011
LABEAUNE JMC€611,834

Heating works (45232141), Plastering work (45410000)

LOT-0003
LUTZ€515,000

Roof-framing work (45261100), Storm-water piping construction work (45232130)

LOT-0004
SMAC€476,301

Waterproofing work (45261420), Roof insulation work (45261410)

LOT-0006
LAUGEL ET RENOUARD€459,555

Joinery work (45421000), Installation work of blinds (45421143)

LOT-0012
LABEAUNE JMC€410,021

Sanitary works (45232460), Floor laying and covering work (45432100)

LOT-0009
ISOSYSTEM€356,500

Installation of partition walls (45421152), Structural steel erection work (45262400)

LOT-0010
MULTISOLS€319,759

Sheeting work (45261400), Structural steelworks (45223210)

LOT-0007
RIESS€131,774

Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows (45421140), Metal roof-covering work (45261213)

LOT-0020
SONDENECKER€129,969

Wall-covering work (45432210), Storm-water piping construction work (45232130)

LOT-0014
AUDEBERT GRANDE CUISINE€45,394

Installation of fitted kitchens (45421151), Floor-screed works (45262321)

LOT-0015
ORONA€22,450

Lift installation work (45313100), Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work (45331000)

LOT-0019
Not specified—

Scaffolding work (45262100), Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work (45331200)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy