Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesFrance

Marché des assurances de la collectivité

4 suppliers awarded•5 lots awarded•€112,976 awarded

Buyer: Commune de Mortagne sur Sèvre (85) / Mortagne sur Sèvre, France

Published Jul 18, 2024Awarded Jul 14, 2024
Insurance servicesDamage or loss insurance servicesLiability insurance services+3

Awarded value

€113.0K

Estimated value

€113.0K

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Jul 14, 2024

Winners

4

Lots awarded

5

Winners

WTW Région Ouest

Lorient, FRA

1 lot

€90,377 This contract

3 award notices•3 awarded lots•€2.99M total

SMACL

NIORT, FRA

1 lot

€19,811 This contract

6 award notices•15 awarded lots•€774,161 total

PNAS

PARIS LA DEFENSE, FRA

1 lot

€2,081 This contract

14 award notices•16 awarded lots•€206,140 total

€707 This contract

5 award notices•7 awarded lots•€94,978 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0005
WTW Région Ouest€90,377

Accident and health insurance services (66512000)

LOT-0004
SMACL€19,811

Motor vehicle insurance services (66514110)

LOT-0002
PNAS€2,081

Liability insurance services (66516000)

LOT-0003
RELYENS MUTUAL INSURANCE€707

Motor vehicle liability insurance services (66516100)

LOT-0001
Not specified—

Damage or loss insurance services (66515000)