Awarded contractOpenWorksHungary
Gépi és kézi földmunka régészeti lelőhelyeken
1 supplier awarded•1 lot awarded•€522,996 awarded
Buyer: Magyar Nemzeti Múzeum Közgyűjteményi Központ / Budapest, Hungary
Published Jul 11, 2024Awarded Jun 12, 2024
Excavation work at archaeological sites
Awarded value
€523.0K
Estimated value
€523.0K
Awarded at 100% of estimated value
Award date
Jun 12, 2024
Winners
1
Lots awarded
1
Winners
Mészáros és Mészáros Zrt.
1 lotFelcsút, HUN
€522,996 This contract
2 award notices•15 awarded lots•€1.08M total
Lots awarded
| Lot | Title | Winner | Award value | Main CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Mészáros és Mészáros Zrt. | €522,996 | Excavation work at archaeological sites (45112450) |