Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesPoland

Zbudowanie systemu koordynacji i monitorowania regionalnych działań na rzecz kształcenia zawodowego, szkolnictwa wyższego oraz uczenia się przez całe życie w tym uczenia się dorosłych, w Województwie Dolnośląskim.

14 suppliers awarded•15 lots awarded•€937,733 awarded

Buyer: Województwo Dolnośląskie Dolnośląski Ośrodek Doskonalenia Nauczycieli we Wrocławiu / Wrocław, Poland

Published Jul 01, 2024Awarded May 22, 2024
Research consultancy servicesEducation and training services

Awarded value

€937.7K

Estimated value

€937.7K

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

May 22, 2024

Winners

14

Lots awarded

15

Award values

Notice total

€937.7K

Sum of lot awards

€1.01M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

Piotr Mikiewicz

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€149,365 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€149,365 total

Gracja Niesler

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€91,019 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€91,019 total

Anna Abramczyk

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€85,418 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€85,418 total

Marta Jurczak-Morris

Lwówek Śląski, POL

1 lot

€81,684 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€81,684 total

1 lot

€81,684 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€81,684 total

Arkadiusz Drukier

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€81,684 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€81,684 total

MABEA Sp z o.o.,

Kraków, POL

1 lot

€72,327 This contract

2 award notices•3 awarded lots•€220,681 total

Paweł Rudnicki

Wysoka, POL

1 lot

€65,347 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€65,347 total

1 lot

€65,347 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€65,347 total

Piotr Antoniewicz

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€65,347 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€65,347 total

Lilla Jaroń

Kiełczów, POL

1 lot

€42,709 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€42,709 total

Joanna Minta

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€42,709 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€42,709 total

Wojciech Małecki

Wrocław, POL

1 lot

€42,709 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€42,709 total

1 lot

€42,709 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€42,709 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0001
Piotr Mikiewicz€149,365

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0008
Gracja Niesler€91,019

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0002
Anna Abramczyk€85,418

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0009
Marta Jurczak-Morris€81,684

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0010
Katarzyna Pająk-Załęska€81,684

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0011
Arkadiusz Drukier€81,684

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0013
MABEA Sp z o.o.,€72,327

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0012
Paweł Rudnicki€65,347

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0014
Stefania Środa-Murawska€65,347

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0015
Piotr Antoniewicz€65,347

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0004
Lilla Jaroń€42,709

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0005
Joanna Minta€42,709

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0006
Wojciech Małecki€42,709

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0007
Danuta Calińska-Rogala€42,709

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

LOT-0003
Not specified—

Research consultancy services (73210000), Education and training services (80000000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy