Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesItaly

Servizio di sgombero neve e trattamento antighiaccio mediante spargimento sale e/o miscele antigelo e rimozione fango e detriti sulle strade provinciali - stagione invernale 2023-2024”.

27 suppliers awarded•41 lots awarded•€1.04M awarded

Buyer: PROVINCIA DI FOGGIA, SETTORE SUA, APPALTI E CONTRATTI, / Foggia, Italy

Published Jun 12, 2024Awarded Apr 16, 2024
Snow-clearing services

Awarded value

€1.04M

Estimated value

€1.04M

Awarded at 100% of estimated value

Award date

Apr 16, 2024

Winners

27

Lots awarded

41

Award values

Notice total

€1.04M

Sum of lot awards

€1.02M

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

MANZELLI SRL

TORREMAGGIORE (FG), ITA

4 lots

€91,488 This contract

1 award notice•4 awarded lots•€91,488 total

C.S.T. S. ANTONIO UNIPERSONALE SRL

71020 - ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO (FG), ITA

4 lots

€81,334 This contract

1 award notice•4 awarded lots•€81,334 total

VERDE FUTURA COOP

Cagnano varano (FG), ITA

2 lots

€63,763 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€63,763 total

MARUOTTI GIUSEPPE

Candela (FG),, ITA

2 lots

€46,974 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€46,974 total

€46,140 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€46,140 total

MANZELLI EMILIO SRL

TORREMAGGIORE (FG), ITA

2 lots

€41,914 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€41,914 total

2 lots

€39,742 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€39,742 total

Nev.I.Com

FAETO (FG), ITA

1 lot

€33,214 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€33,214 total

CAPPETTA GIUSEPPE

ORSARA DI PUGLIA (FG), ITA

1 lot

€32,548 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€32,548 total

GARDAUNIA SRL

Foggia, ITA

1 lot

€32,167 This contract

2 award notices•2 awarded lots•€1.68M total

Ditta Monaco Rocco

VICO DEL GARGANO (FG), ITA

1 lot

€32,167 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€32,167 total

VERGURA MICHELE & FIGLI SRL

San Giovanni Rotondo (FG), ITA

1 lot

€30,454 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€30,454 total

1 lot

€30,454 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€30,454 total

PATUTO NICOLA

Biccari (FG), ITA

1 lot

€30,071 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€30,071 total

PATUTO PASQUALE

BICCARI (FG), ITA

1 lot

€29,690 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€29,690 total

MARUOTTI ORTENZIO

SANT'AGATA DI PUGLIA, ITA

1 lot

€29,147 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€29,147 total

PETECCHIA GIOVANNI

Volturino (FG), ITA

1 lot

€28,740 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€28,740 total

1 lot

€28,249 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€28,249 total

€27,746 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€27,746 total

€27,165 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€27,165 total

CONTARDO GERARDO

MONTELEONE DI PUGLIA (FG), ITA

1 lot

€27,154 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€27,154 total

€27,063 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€27,063 total

GALANTE OLEG Imprenditore

ALBERONA (FG), ITA

1 lot

€26,836 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€26,836 total

DEMOSCAVI

ROCCHETTA SANT’ANTONIO (FG), ITA

2 lots

€23,579 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€23,579 total

COSCIA ANTONIO

CARLANTINO (FG), ITA

1 lot

€23,372 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€23,372 total

RENZONE LIVIO SAVIO

MOTTA MONTECORVINO, ITA

1 lot

€19,851 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€19,851 total

DI SALVIA GIUSEPPE

VOLTURINO (FG), ITA

1 lot

€19,786 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€19,786 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0010
Nev.I.Com€33,214

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0008
CAPPETTA GIUSEPPE€32,548

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0026
GARDAUNIA SRL€32,167

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0027
Ditta Monaco Rocco€32,167

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0030
VERDE FUTURA COOP€32,167

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0028
VERDE FUTURA COOP€31,596

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0029
VERGURA MICHELE & FIGLI SRL€30,454

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0031
Impresa Agroforestale D’ALTILIA FRANCESCA€30,454

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0009
PATUTO NICOLA€30,071

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0015
PATUTO PASQUALE€29,690

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0019
MARUOTTI ORTENZIO€29,147

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0011
PETECCHIA GIOVANNI€28,740

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0012
MANZELLI SRL€28,338

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0014
EREDE MANZELLI MATTEO DI EMILIO MANZELLI€28,249

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0017
MARUOTTI GIUSEPPE€27,812

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0016
SAN MICHELE SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE€27,746

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0024
COOPERATIVA AGROFORESTALE SAN MARCO DI PRODUZIONE E LAVORO€27,165

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0018
CONTARDO GERARDO€27,154

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0032
Not specified€27,066

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0025
Soc. Cooperativa San Maria Pura a Mutualità Prevalente€27,063

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0020
Azienda Meridionale Servizi Ambientali€27,007

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0013
GALANTE OLEG Imprenditore€26,836

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0021
DEMOSCAVI€23,579

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0004
COSCIA ANTONIO€23,372

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0005
MANZELLI SRL€23,372

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0039
C.S.T. S. ANTONIO UNIPERSONALE SRL€23,372

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0041
Not specified€23,372

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0001
MANZELLI EMILIO SRL€21,888

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0007
MANZELLI SRL€20,028

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0038
Strade per l'Italia S.r.l.,€20,028

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0006
MANZELLI EMILIO SRL€20,026

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0002
RENZONE LIVIO SAVIO€19,851

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0003
DI SALVIA GIUSEPPE€19,786

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0037
MANZELLI SRL€19,750

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0034
C.S.T. S. ANTONIO UNIPERSONALE SRL€19,744

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0040
Strade per l'Italia S.r.l.,€19,714

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0035
C.S.T. S. ANTONIO UNIPERSONALE SRL€19,216

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0022
MARUOTTI GIUSEPPE€19,162

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0023
Azienda Meridionale Servizi Ambientali€19,133

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0036
C.S.T. S. ANTONIO UNIPERSONALE SRL€19,002

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0033
DEMOSCAVI—

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy