Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesItaly

SERVIZI DI SGOMBERO NEVE CON TRATTAMENTO ANTIGELO NEL COMUNE DI BARDONECCHIA, PER LE STAGIONI INVERNALI 2023/2026

7 suppliers awarded•10 lots awarded•€1.43M awarded

Buyer: ACSEL spa / Sant'Ambrogio di Torino, Italy

Published May 24, 2024Awarded Apr 28, 2024
Snow-clearing services

Awarded value

€1.43M

Estimated value

€1.45M

Awarded at 99% of estimated value

Award date

Apr 28, 2024

Winners

7

Lots awarded

10

Winners

CARVELLI GIUSEPPE

BARDONECCHIA, ITA

2 lots

€502,501 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€502,501 total

2 lots

€281,278 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€281,278 total

2 lots

€207,642 This contract

1 award notice•2 awarded lots•€207,642 total

FREZET ALDO

TORINO, ITA

1 lot

€134,043 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€134,043 total

3T S.R.L.

CHIOMONTE, ITA

1 lot

€110,930 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€110,930 total

BOSC MANUEL

BARDONECCHIA, ITA

1 lot

€103,990 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€103,990 total

VACHET ENRICO

BARDONECCHIA, ITA

1 lot

€87,958 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€87,958 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0003
CARVELLI GIUSEPPE€414,019

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0005
SIBILLE SCAVI SRL€225,816

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0004
FREZET ALDO€134,043

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0007
MILOR SCAVI SRL€118,854

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0001
3T S.R.L.€110,930

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0002
BOSC MANUEL€103,990

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0008
MILOR SCAVI SRL€88,788

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0006
CARVELLI GIUSEPPE€88,482

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0009
VACHET ENRICO€87,958

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

LOT-0010
SIBILLE SCAVI SRL€55,462

Snow-clearing services (90620000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy