Award tenders
Awarded contractFrameworkOpenServicesFrance

Rédaction d'articles de type Retour d'expérience pour la plateforme aquagir

6 suppliers awarded•16 lots awarded•€1.69M awarded

Buyer: Caisse des dépôts et consignations / Paris, France

Published Apr 25, 2024Awarded Apr 22, 2024
Writing agency services

Awarded value

€1.69M

Estimated value

Not specified

Award date

Apr 22, 2024

Winners

6

Lots awarded

16

Winners

TRIBELEADR

BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRA

3 lots

€320,320 This contract

1 award notice•3 awarded lots•€320,320 total

ONE MAN SUPPORT

PARIS, FRA

3 lots

€312,640 This contract

2 award notices•4 awarded lots•€407,140 total

L'OUVRE-BOITES

Nantes, FRA

1 lot

€127,200 This contract

2 award notices•2 awarded lots•€191,200 total

€120,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€120,000 total

1 lot

€112,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€112,000 total

1 lot

€24,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€24,000 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0008
Framework
L'OUVRE-BOITES€127,200

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0015
Framework
Not specified€127,200

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0013
Framework
PRESSE ET EDITION DU SUD OUEST€120,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0003
Framework
ONE MAN SUPPORT€120,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0014
Framework
Not specified€120,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0016
Framework
TRIBELEADR€112,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0010
Framework
TRIBELEADR€112,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0006
Framework
MAGALI VAGNEUR€112,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0009
Framework
Not specified€112,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0001
Framework
Not specified€111,600

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0012
Framework
Not specified€103,000

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0011
Framework
ONE MAN SUPPORT€96,320

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0007
Framework
ONE MAN SUPPORT€96,320

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0004
Framework
TRIBELEADR€96,320

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0002
Framework
Not specified€96,320

Writing agency services (92312211)

LOT-0005
Framework
CORSE-MATIN PUBLICITE€24,000

Writing agency services (92312211)