Award tenders
Awarded contractFrameworkOpenServicesFrance

Organisation de spectacles pyrotechniques ou pyromusicaux pour la Ville de Puteaux

3 suppliers awarded•3 lots awarded•€150,000 awarded

Buyer: Ville de Puteaux / PUTEAUX, France

Published Mar 25, 2024Awarded Mar 18, 2024
Pyrotechnic servicesExhibition, fair and congress organisation services

Awarded value

€150K

Estimated value

€70K

Awarded at 214% of estimated value

Award date

Mar 18, 2024

Winners

3

Lots awarded

3

Award values

Notice total

€150K

Sum of lot awards

€222.9K

TED notice total and lot-level values do not exactly match.

Winners

GRAND FINAL

CHILLY MAZARIN, FRA

1 lot

€83,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€83,000 total

ARTEVENTIA

ALBIS, FRA

1 lot

€70,000 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€70,000 total

CELESTA

AIGREMONT, FRA

1 lot

€69,930 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€69,930 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0003
Framework
GRAND FINAL€83,000

Pyrotechnic services (92360000)

LOT-0002
Framework
ARTEVENTIA€70,000

Pyrotechnic services (92360000)

LOT-0001
Framework
CELESTA€69,930

Pyrotechnic services (92360000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy