Award tenders
Awarded contractOpenServicesFrance

Abonnements aux ressources numériques pour les usagers du réseau départemental de lecture publique des Alpes Maritimes - 2023M0325

5 suppliers awarded•6 lots awarded•€46,660 awarded

Buyer: CD des A-M - Direction de la citoyenneté, de la jeunesse et des sports (DCJS) / Nice, France

Published Mar 01, 2024Awarded Dec 14, 2023
Subscription services

Awarded value

€46.7K

Estimated value

€4.67M

Awarded at 1% of estimated value

Award date

Dec 14, 2023

Winners

5

Lots awarded

6

Winners

LEARNORAMA

Paris, FRA

1 lot

€15,451 This contract

2 award notices•3 awarded lots•€2.79M total

CVS

MONTREUIL, FRA

2 lots

€11,390 This contract

2 award notices•3 awarded lots•€47,390 total

LEKIOSQUE FR

PARIS 9, FRA

1 lot

€9,798 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€9,798 total

APACHE NETWORK

BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT CEDEX, FRA

1 lot

€8,133 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€8,133 total

STORYPLAYR

PARIS 13, FRA

1 lot

€1,888 This contract

1 award notice•1 awarded lot•€1,888 total

Lots awarded

LotTitleWinnerAward valueMain CPV
LOT-0005
LEARNORAMA€15,451

Subscription services (79980000)

LOT-0001
LEKIOSQUE FR€9,798

Subscription services (79980000)

LOT-0006
APACHE NETWORK€8,133

Subscription services (79980000)

LOT-0004
CVS€6,220

Subscription services (79980000)

LOT-0002
CVS€5,170

Subscription services (79980000)

LOT-0003
STORYPLAYR€1,888

Subscription services (79980000)