Tenderwize
Zurück zur Suche

Ledningssamordning/ Utrymmesutredning

Lunds kommun·LUND, Sweden·SEK 13M | EUR 1.2M·Deadline Sep 20, 2026 · 18 days left·Open·Services·Framework
High valueStructured notice only
Originaltitel der Bekanntmachung

Sweden – Engineering services – Ledningssamordning/ Utrymmesutredning

65/100

Opportunity Score

Needs reviewLow complexity
ServicesFrameworkOpen
Warum diese Bewertung?

Chance

65 / 100

Komplexität

30 / 100

Risikofaktoren

Eligibility criteria and award criteria are not stated in the notice. Bidders may be unaware of key requirements until...

Structured data marks the tender as EU-funded, but the XML notice explicitly states no EU funds. This could affect fund...

Tiefe Portfolioanalyse

Tiefe Analyse der Unternehmenspassung

Verwendet:

  • Description
  • Industries & Services
  • Capabilities
  • Market & Experience
  • Certifications

Überblick

Moderate opportunity

Wichtige Fakten

  • SEK 13M estimated value
  • Framework procurement
  • Services contract
  • 1 lot
  • Duration until Dec 2030
  • Utility coordination (ledningssamordning) for new detailed plans or early-stage projects.
  • Space investigations (utrymmesutredningar) to support planning processes.
Vollständige Zusammenfassung anzeigen

This tender by Lunds kommun seeks engineering services for utility coordination and space investigations in early planning stages (new detailed plans or early-phase projects). It is an open procedure framework agreement with a single lot (LOT-0000), valued at 13,000,000 SEK, spanning 2027–2030. Submission deadline is 20 September 2026 22:00 UTC. Note: structured data indicates EU funding, but the XML notice states no EU funds (inconsistency). No explicit eligibility or award criteria were provided, and only one lot exists. The framework limits the number of participants to 3 (from XML).

Risiken

Eligibility criteria and award criteria are not stated in the notice. Bidders may be unaware of key requirements until...

Structured data marks the tender as EU-funded, but the XML notice explicitly states no EU funds. This could affect fund...

Analyse kann unvollständig sein

Nur ein Teil der Vergabeunterlagen wurde analysiert. Weitere Anforderungen, Zertifikate oder Einreichungsdokumente können in den übrigen Unterlagen enthalten sein.

Wichtige Anforderungen

Technical

  • Open procedure framework agreement with a maximum of 3 participants (per XML).

Administrative

  • Electronic submission is required.
  • Language of the tender: Swedish (documents and submission likely in Swedish).

Anforderungen können unvollständig sein.

Zuschlagskriterien

Lot 1

No award criteria provided in the notice.

Auftraggeber

Ort

LUND, SWE

Kennung

2120001132

Tätigkeit

General public services

Lose (1)

LOT-0000

Ledningssamordning/ Utrymmesutredning

The assignment is to assist the contracting authority with utility coordination and space investigations in connection with the development of new detailed plans or other projects in early stages.

ServicesFrameworkEU fundedElectronic submission

EUR 1.2M

Geschätzter Wert

Ort

Sweden

Dauer

Jan 2027 - Dec 2030

Kategorie

Engineering services

Zuschlagskriterien

No award criteria provided in the notice.

Frist

Deadline Sep 20, 2026

Vergabedetails

Veröffentlichungsdatum
01 Jul 2026
Sprachen
Swedish

Referenzmetadaten

Rechtsgrundlage
32014L0024

Referenz-IDs

Ausschreibungs-ID
452998-2026

Dokumente (2)